Конструктор сайтов - uCoz


 

      М Е Д А Л И С Т Ы   Ш К О Л Ы

 

                                  1983 год

ЗОЛОТО     Ерохина Ольга Яковлевна

                      Серебрякова Галина Викторовна

 

                                  1984 год

ЗОЛОТО     Андреев Владимир Витальевич

                      Пушкин Сергей Николаевич

 

                                   1985 год

ЗОЛОТО     Чернева Татьяна Сергеевна

 

                                   1986 год

ЗОЛОТО   Марышева Ольга Константиновна

 

                                   1988 год

ЗОЛОТО     Евстигнеева Наталья Гертовна

СЕРЕБРО   Бабакаева Ольга Викторовна

                      Безрукова Светлана Борисовна

                      Князева Галина Николаевна

 

                                   1989 год

ЗОЛОТО     Аверьянов Андрей Геннадьевич

                      Куксина Людмила Николаевна

                      Маркелова Вера Александровна

СЕРЕБРО   Киселёв Павел Васильевич

                                   1990 год

ЗОЛОТО     Булыгина Елена Николаевна

                      Герман Сергей Александрович

                      Маякина Людмила Валентиновна

                      Фёдоров Сергей Васильевич

СЕРЕБРО   Шувалова Алевтина Александр.

 

                                  1991 год

ЗОЛОТО     Каледина Наталья Евгеньевна

                      Лазарева Елена Сергеевна

                      Шульгинова Татьяна Николаевна

 

                                  1992 год

СЕРЕБРО   Макеева Елена Викторовна

 

                                  1993 год

ЗОЛОТО     Бахтин Александр Юрьевич

                      Жаров Василий Николаевич

                      Учаев Сергей Михайлович

 

                                  1994 год

ЗОЛОТО     Валов Александр Александрович

 

                                  1995 год

ЗОЛОТО     Волков Сергей Юрьевич

                      Катанская Елена Михайловна

                      Лежачёва Ирина Владимировна

СЕРЕБРО   Сафонова Инна Николаевна

                      Фиткова Ольга Анатольевна

 

                                 1996 год

ЗОЛОТО     Друзин Максим Евгеньевич

                      Кульдяев Вячеслав Валерьевич

                      Ходнев Сергей Александрович

СЕРЕБРО   Штукерт Виктор Евгеньевич

 

                                 1997 год

ЗОЛОТО     Бахтина Елена Юрьевна

                      Учаева Наталья Михайловна

СЕРЕБРО   Тювикова Елена Евгеньевна

 

                                 1998 год

ЗОЛОТО     Стешина Наталья Алексеевна

                      Теверёва Надежда Николаевна

                      Юдичева Юлия Николаевна

СЕРЕБРО   Жадан Наталья Александровна

                      Пустакина Дарья Владимировна

                      Тамочкин Николай Викторович

 

                                  1999 год

ЗОЛОТО    Бережной Алексей Александрович

                      Кульдяева Анастасия Валерьевна

СЕРЕБРО   Крылов Дмитрий Александрович

                      Митина Нина Александровна

                      Филюшина Марина Николаевна

 

                                  2000 год

ЗОЛОТО     Державина Елена Викторовна

                      Жолобова Светлана Александров.

 

                                  2001 год

ЗОЛОТО     Бодрова Лилия Ивановна

СЕРЕБРО   Майорова Ольга Николаевна

                      Сидорова Галина Михайловна

                      Филюшина Юлия Николаевна

 

                                   2003 год

СЕРЕБРО   Здюмаева Ольга Александровна

                      Князева Надежда Александровна

 

                                   2004 год

ЗОЛОТО     Коренькова Ольга Сергеевна

СЕРЕБРО   Корнилова Яна Анатольевна

 

                                   2005 год

ЗОЛОТО     Казаков Александр Николаевич

 

                                   2006 год

СЕРЕБРО   Зуева Ольга Николаевна

 

                                 

                                   2007 год

ЗОЛОТО     Фомина Марина Александровна

СЕРЕБРО   Мураева Ольга Владимировна

                      Пергаева Марина Николаевна

                      Пужаева Яна Борисовна

 

                                    2008 год

ЗОЛОТО     Исаева Алёна Владимировна

                      Каликанова Оксана Васильевна

                      Поверина Мария Александровна

 

                                     2009 год

ЗОЛОТО     Цветнова Любовь Александровна

СЕРЕБРО   Муреева Элла Альбертовна

 

                                     2010 год

СЕРЕБРО   Андреев Виталий Андреевич

 

                                     2012 год

СЕРЕБРО     Бобков Алексей Александрович

                      Куманеев Илья Александрович         

 

2013 год

ЗОЛОТО   Захарова Оксана  Евгеньевна

СЕРЕБРО  Базаркина Анастасия Николаевна

 

2014 год

ЗОЛОТО Загребалов Андрей  Александрович

                  Кузьмин Вячеслав  Сергеевич

 

 

2015 год

ЗОЛОТО Данилин Илья  Александрович

                  Дронов Дмитрий  Николаевич

                  Китаева Ксения  Сергеевна